Kamen Rider Build

تماشای Kamen Rider Build به‌صورت آنلاین

★ 7.5 2017 1 فصل‌ها Action & AdventureWar & PoliticsSci-Fi & Fantasy

Kamen Rider Build (2017) — Action & Adventure, War & Politics, Sci-Fi & Fantasy. Kamen Rider Build را به‌صورت آنلاین در IPTV Smarters Pro با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD تماشا کنید، بدون دانلود و بدون قطعی.

Kamen Rider Build درباره چیست؟

10 years ago when the Pandora Box was discovered on Mars and brought to Earth, it's activated and creates a Skywall which divides Japan into Touto, Seito, and Hokuto resulting into untold chaos. Along with creating a complex power dynamic between the three regions, the event brings waves of monsters called Smash down on the country, who terrorize and attack the citizens. Sento Kiryu, an amnesiac taken in by a mysterious cafe owner named Soichi Isurugi who provides him with a belt called the Build Driver that allows him to turn into Kamen Rider Build, which he uses to fight the Smash on his own.

آخرین قسمت

ف1 · قسمت 49 — The Tomorrow Build Will Create · 2018-08-26

After the sacrifice of his companions, it falls to Sento to protect the world by defeating Evolto once and for all.

ژانرها
Action & Adventure, War & Politics, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
اولین پخش
2017-09-03
امتیاز
★ 7.5 / 10

بازیگران اصلی

  • Atsuhiro Inukai Sento Kiryu / Kamen Rider Build
  • Eiji Akaso Ryuga Banjo / Kamen Rider Cross-Z
  • Kensei Mikami Gentoku Himuro / Night Rogue / Kamen Rider Rogue
  • Kaho Takada Misora Isurugi
  • Kouhei Takeda Kazumi Sawatari / Kamen Rider Grease
  • Tetsuo Kanao Evolto / Blood Stalk / Kamen Rider Evol (voice)

چگونه Kamen Rider Build را در IPTV Smarters Pro تماشا کنیم

تماشای Kamen Rider Build در IPTV Smarters Pro یک دقیقه طول می‌کشد: یک نسخه آزمایشی رایگان را شروع کنید، برنامه را روی تلویزیون، گوشی، Fire Stick یا مرورگر باز کنید و پخش را بزنید — همه با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD.

همین امروز تماشای Kamen Rider Build را شروع کنید

منتظر تاریخ اکران نمانید — IPTV Smarters Pro هم‌اکنون Kamen Rider Build را به‌همراه تلویزیون زنده، فیلم و سریال آماده تماشا با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD دارد.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads