Marriage of Inconvenience

تماشای Marriage of Inconvenience به‌صورت آنلاین

★ 6.0 2007 1 فصل‌ها Comedy

Marriage of Inconvenience (2007) — Comedy. Marriage of Inconvenience را به‌صورت آنلاین در IPTV Smarters Pro با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD تماشا کنید، بدون دانلود و بدون قطعی.

Marriage of Inconvenience درباره چیست؟

Marriage of Inconvenience is a TVB modern drama series broadcast in November 2007 .

آخرین قسمت

ف1 · قسمت 20 — Episode 20 · 2007-12-21

LING tries to destroy everything in the house. CHUEN locks her in the house and refuses to give her any food unless she agrees to sign an agreement to transfer the ownership of the house to him. LING refuses to surrender and she eventually collapses. CHUEN is nervous and he brings her food and water immediately. LING wakes up and the two of them fight with each other again. After the fight, they calm down and have dinner together. However, both of them claim that they had put poison inside the food of the other… CHI and LING is having a wedding ceremony in Canada. CHI suddenly receives a phone call and learns that BING has got a traffic accident. CHI is shocked and he runs away immediately… On the other hand, CHUEN and JIAO are also getting married on this day. However, CHUEN finds that JIAO has left him a letter and disappears… Both CHUEN and LING finally realize their true love.… ...

ژانرها
Comedy
اولین پخش
2007-11-26
امتیاز
★ 6.0 / 10

بازیگران اصلی

  • Bobby Au-Yeung Tsan-Wah Kong Hoi-Chuen
  • Toby Leung Ching-Kei
  • Angela Tong Ying-Ying
  • Patrick Tang Kin-Wang
  • Power Chan Kwok-Pong
  • Mimi Lo

چگونه Marriage of Inconvenience را در IPTV Smarters Pro تماشا کنیم

تماشای Marriage of Inconvenience در IPTV Smarters Pro یک دقیقه طول می‌کشد: یک نسخه آزمایشی رایگان را شروع کنید، برنامه را روی تلویزیون، گوشی، Fire Stick یا مرورگر باز کنید و پخش را بزنید — همه با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD.

همین امروز تماشای Marriage of Inconvenience را شروع کنید

منتظر تاریخ اکران نمانید — IPTV Smarters Pro هم‌اکنون Marriage of Inconvenience را به‌همراه تلویزیون زنده، فیلم و سریال آماده تماشا با کیفیت 4K Ultra HD دارد.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads