Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You

Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You ऑनलाइन देखें

★ 7.3 2022 81 मिनट DocumentaryMusic

Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You (2022) — Documentary, Music। IPTV Smarters Pro पर Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You को 4K Ultra HD में ऑनलाइन देखें, बिना डाउनलोड और बिना बफ़रिंग के।

Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You किस बारे में है?

It's the movie that retraces the Laura’s life in a wholly original way. Through never-seen-before footage of her real and fictional life, the artist shows us her essence, giving an honest and bold analysis of her life and how it could have been without that victory at Sanremo that, in 1993, changed her destiny forever.

शैलियाँ
Documentary, Music
रिलीज़
2022-04-07
निर्देशक
Ivan Cotroneo
रेटिंग
★ 7.3 / 10

मुख्य कलाकार

  • Laura Pausini
  • Paolo Carta
  • Paola Carta
  • Fabrizio Pausini
  • Gianna Ballardini Pausini
  • Silvia Pausini

IPTV Smarters Pro पर Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You कैसे देखें

IPTV Smarters Pro पर Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You देखने में एक मिनट लगता है: मुफ़्त ट्रायल शुरू करें, अपने टीवी, फ़ोन, Fire Stick या ब्राउज़र पर ऐप खोलें और प्ले दबाएँ — सब कुछ 4K Ultra HD में।

आज ही Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You देखना शुरू करें

रिलीज़ डेट का इंतज़ार न करें — IPTV Smarters Pro के पास पहले से Laura Pausini – Pleased to Meet You है, साथ ही लाइव टीवी, फ़िल्में और सीरीज़ 4K Ultra HD में तैयार हैं।

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads