911 Nightmare

911 Nightmareをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2016 86 分 スリラーテレビ映画

911 Nightmare (2016) — スリラー, テレビ映画。IPTV Smarters Proなら911 Nightmareを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

911 Nightmareのあらすじ

Officer Chris McCullers was gravely injured in a shootout and now works on 911-dispatch. Resentful that her career has ended up here, Chris receives a call from a scared kid and dismisses it as a prank. The next day, she learns that the call was all too real: there's been a murder.

ジャンル
スリラー, テレビ映画
公開日
2016-01-10
監督
Craig Moss
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fiona Gubelmann Chris McCullers
  • Drew Fuller Tim
  • Scott Bailey Monty Fealon
  • Heather Mazur Cortez
  • Laura Niemi Janet
  • Joseph C. Phillips Detective Arnold

IPTV Smarters Proで911 Nightmareを観る方法

IPTV Smarters Proで911 Nightmareを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐ911 Nightmareを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters Proにはすでに911 Nightmareに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads