Anders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksen

Anders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenをオンラインで観る

★ 7.5 2015 コメディ

Anders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksen (2015) — コメディ。IPTV Smarters ProならAnders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Anders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenのあらすじ

Anders Fjelsted have made stand-up since he was 19 years old. Now he is soon 38. Ergo, he ... uh, some years of experience. Back then in '95 was that all a lot about girlfriend problems, stupid parents and hassle by having moved from home to a small apartment. In 2014, his girlfriend became his wife, parents have become grandparents and the apartment has been house with garden. In '95 it was all about beer, pussy and horn music. Today, the beer hangover, pussy has given birth to two children and horn music disturbs nocturnal sleep. Is Donald mon become an adult? It is shown right. Therefore trades Anders' latest show primarily about adult things. Of course delivered with Fjelles usual sense of orientation and childish approach to life. For you may be able to take Fjelsted out of the child, but you can not take the child out of Fjelsted ... Or something like that.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2015-01-15
評価
★ 7.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Anders Fjelsted Himself

IPTV Smarters ProでAnders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでAnders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAnders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにAnders Fjelsted: Lige ved og Voksenに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads