Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbell

Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbellをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1968 108 分 コメディロマンス

Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbell (1968) — コメディ, ロマンス。IPTV Smarters ProならBuona Sera, Mrs. Campbellを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbellのあらすじ

After the end of WWII, an Italian woman receives child support payments from three former US soldiers who all believe themselves to be the father of her daughter, Gia.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
1968-10-23
監督
Melvin Frank
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gina Lollobrigida Carla Campbell
  • Shelley Winters Shirley Newman
  • Phil Silvers Phil Newman
  • Peter Lawford Justin Young
  • Telly Savalas Walter Braddock
  • Lee Grant Fritzie Braddock

IPTV Smarters ProでBuona Sera, Mrs. Campbellを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでBuona Sera, Mrs. Campbellを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBuona Sera, Mrs. Campbellを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにBuona Sera, Mrs. Campbellに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads