Christmas For The Soul

Christmas For The Soulをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 2025 85 分 コメディドラマファミリー

Christmas For The Soul (2025) — コメディ, ドラマ, ファミリー。IPTV Smarters ProならChristmas For The Soulを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Christmas For The Soulのあらすじ

Leslie, a soul food chef at Papa's Cafe, receives a special invitation to cook Christmas Dinner for the Shaws, a wealthy family aiming to buy up her neighborhood. When the CEO, Justin Shaw, goes missing, family feuds erupt over his successor leaving Leslie, the pregnant chef's caught in the middle of the Shaw's dysfunctional Christmas family feud.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, ファミリー
公開日
2025-11-04
監督
Aaron L. Williams
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fatima Leslie Ross
  • Trazi Lashawn Colin Shaw
  • Lakesha Logan Tori Hinton
  • Nyema Green Davora
  • Lysa Harrington Anna Mae Shaw
  • Orlando Eric Street Justin Shaw

IPTV Smarters ProでChristmas For The Soulを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでChristmas For The Soulを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐChristmas For The Soulを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにChristmas For The Soulに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads