Conspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8

Conspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8をオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1987 118 分 テレビ映画ドラマ

Conspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8 (1987) — テレビ映画, ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならConspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Conspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8のあらすじ

A made-for-cable-TV docudrama about the trial of the men accused of conspiring to cause protesters to riot at the 1968 Democratic National Convention in Chicago. Combines in an innovative manner dramatic recreations (largely faithful to the actual trial transcripts) with documentary footage and interviews with the actual defendants.

ジャンル
テレビ映画, ドラマ
公開日
1987-05-16
監督
Jeremy Kagan
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Boyle David Dellinger
  • Elliott Gould Leonard Weinglass
  • Robert Carradine Rennie Davis
  • Michael Lembeck Abbie Hoffman
  • Robert Loggia William M. Kunstler
  • Martin Sheen James Marion Hunt

IPTV Smarters ProでConspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8を観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでConspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐConspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにConspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads