Detective Dee and Plague of Chang'an

Detective Dee and Plague of Chang'anをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 2021 アクション

Detective Dee and Plague of Chang'an (2021) — アクション。IPTV Smarters ProならDetective Dee and Plague of Chang'anを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Detective Dee and Plague of Chang'anのあらすじ

The high-ranking officials in Chang'an wanted to see the masterpiece of the painter Su Daoqing-"Hell Picture". At the same time, there were a series of lbizarre murders based on the "dreadful prophecy" of the picture of hell. For a time, the theory of "Heaven's Punishment" in Chang'an City was widely spread. Detective Di Renjie and his assistant Siniang were framed by the murderer, and hunted down by Ouyang Ping, the chief of the Dali Temple.

ジャンル
アクション
公開日
2021-03-04
監督
Hang Zhu
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Benny Chan Ho-Man
  • Zhang Dong Lu Siniang
  • Gong Xiaojun Ping Ouyang
  • Dong Bo Agapa
  • Zhou Jing Yu Ji
  • Sun Yuanning An Shixiong

IPTV Smarters ProでDetective Dee and Plague of Chang'anを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでDetective Dee and Plague of Chang'anを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDetective Dee and Plague of Chang'anを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにDetective Dee and Plague of Chang'anに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads