Dona Flor and Her Two Husbands

Dona Flor and Her Two Husbandsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.8 1976 117 分 コメディドラマファンタジー

Dona Flor and Her Two Husbands (1976) — コメディ, ドラマ, ファンタジー。IPTV Smarters ProならDona Flor and Her Two Husbandsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Dona Flor and Her Two Husbandsのあらすじ

After the death of her handsome but good-for-nothing husband Vadinho, Flor, a widow, marries Dr. Teodoro, a respectable gentleman. Hilarity ensues when Vadinho's spirit returns into her life.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, ファンタジー
公開日
1976-11-22
監督
Bruno Barreto
評価
★ 6.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sonia Braga Dona Flor 'Florípides' Guimarães
  • José Wilker Waldomiro 'Vadinho' Santos Guimarães
  • Mauro Mendonça Dr. Teodoro Madureira
  • Nelson Xavier Mirandão
  • Rui Rezende Cazuza
  • Nelson Dantas Clodoaldo

IPTV Smarters ProでDona Flor and Her Two Husbandsを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでDona Flor and Her Two Husbandsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDona Flor and Her Two Husbandsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにDona Flor and Her Two Husbandsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads