For The Love of Justice

For The Love of Justiceをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2019 1 シーズン ドラマ

For The Love of Justice (2019) — ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならFor The Love of Justiceを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

For The Love of Justiceのあらすじ

“1970. Istanbul. A man and a woman will transform the destiny of a country”. This is a story of the struggle of a prosecutor seeking justice during the 70s in Turkey; and a young and courageous journalist, who trusts his pen. The love of Orhan and Leyla takes place between the colourful Istanbul neighbourhood culture of the 70s and the dark underworld.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 7 — Episode 7 · 2019-12-04

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2019-10-23
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Engin Altan Düzyatan Orhan Atmaca
  • Burçin Terzioğlu Leyla Devrim
  • Berrak Tüzünataç Gülce Akar
  • Sarp Akkaya Aydın Kara
  • Engin Şenkan Bünyamin Ayaz
  • Kürşat Alnıaçık Nuri Kargı

IPTV Smarters ProでFor The Love of Justiceを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでFor The Love of Justiceを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFor The Love of Justiceを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにFor The Love of Justiceに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads