Happy Little Submarine: Space Pals

Happy Little Submarine: Space Palsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2019 76 分 アニメーションファミリー

Happy Little Submarine: Space Pals (2019) — アニメーション, ファミリー。IPTV Smarters ProならHappy Little Submarine: Space Palsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Happy Little Submarine: Space Palsのあらすじ

Under Professor Penguin and Mayor Seal's misguided rules, the undersea society is convinced that "Aliens are harmful". But when Olly stumbles upon a little alien named Wugu, who comes to Earth for a visit and gets lost from his family, it's Olly to the rescue. During their journey, Olly realizes that aliens are not dangerous at all, but in fact, quite friendly. Now Olly and his friends must keep Professor Penguin from executing his evil plans in order to help Wugu find a way home.

ジャンル
アニメーション, ファミリー
公開日
2019-06-01
監督
Yu Shen
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

IPTV Smarters ProでHappy Little Submarine: Space Palsを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでHappy Little Submarine: Space Palsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHappy Little Submarine: Space Palsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにHappy Little Submarine: Space Palsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads