Jeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bust

Jeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustをオンラインで観る

★ 8.4 2017 118 分 音楽

Jeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bust (2017) — 音楽。IPTV Smarters ProならJeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Jeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustのあらすじ

A thrilling concert film that documents Jeff Lynne’s ELO playing their triumphant concert for a massive audience at Wembley Stadium on June 24, 2017. We see Lynne and his remarkable musical ensemble filling Wembley Stadium with one of the greatest rock & roll spectacles of all time, complete with bells, whistles and spaceships, and most importantly, many of the most beloved songs of our lifetime.

ジャンル
音楽
公開日
2017-11-17
監督
Paul Dugdale
評価
★ 8.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jeff Lynne Himself
  • Mike Stevens Guitar, Backing Vocals
  • Marcus Byrne Keyboards, Vocoder
  • Bernie Smith Keyboards, String Synths
  • Donavan Hepburn Drums
  • Milton McDonald Guitar, Backing Vocals

IPTV Smarters ProでJeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでJeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐJeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにJeff Lynne's ELO: Wembley or Bustに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads