La petite femelle

La petite femelleをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2021 90 分 ドラマテレビ映画

La petite femelle (2021) — ドラマ, テレビ映画。IPTV Smarters ProならLa petite femelleを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

La petite femelleのあらすじ

November, 1953. Pauline Dubuisson is accused of the cold-bloodied murder of her lover Félix. But who exactly is this young woman that the whole of France wants to see convicted? A cold calculating social climber? Or a free spirit, asserting her emancipation before it became fashionable?

ジャンル
ドラマ, テレビ映画
公開日
2021-02-01
監督
Philippe Faucon
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lucie Lucas Pauline
  • Héléna Noguerra Mère de Félix
  • Jean Dell Père de Félix
  • Lorenzo Lefèbvre Félix
  • Stéphanie Petit Madame Charrignon
  • Mina Poe Madame Moréteau

IPTV Smarters ProでLa petite femelleを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでLa petite femelleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLa petite femelleを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにLa petite femelleに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads