Miss Julie

Miss Julieをオンラインで観る

★ 4.6 2011 80 分 ドラマ

Miss Julie (2011) — ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならMiss Julieを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Miss Julieのあらすじ

Julie is a young tennis star who falls in love with his trainer - because she yearns for love and because she wants to liberate themselves from the ambitions which the father has on her behalf. Birgitte Hjort Sørensen has a conflict and fragile Juliet, and Rolf Hansen is the coach who tries to keep Julie from life. Other actors, Jesper Christensen as ambitious and indebted father, Trine Appel as the coach's disdain fiance and Niels Skousen as a nightclub owner. "Julie" is a modern update of August Strindberg's "Miss Julie".

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2011-07-07
監督
Linda Wendel
評価
★ 4.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Birgitte Hjort Sørensen Julie
  • Jesper Christensen Mester
  • Trine Appel Kristine
  • Dan Boie Kratfeldt
  • Niels Skousen Eddy
  • William Yasaki Schou

IPTV Smarters ProでMiss Julieを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでMiss Julieを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMiss Julieを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにMiss Julieに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads