My Night at Maud's

My Night at Maud'sをオンラインで観る

★ 7.6 1969 110 分 ロマンスコメディドラマ

My Night at Maud's (1969) — ロマンス, コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならMy Night at Maud'sを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

My Night at Maud'sのあらすじ

The Catholic Jean-Louis runs into an old friend, the Marxist Vidal, in Clermont-Ferrand around Christmas. Vidal introduces Jean-Louis to the modestly libertine, recently divorced Maud and the three engage in conversation on religion, atheism, love, morality and Blaise Pascal's life and writings on philosophy, faith and mathematics. Jean-Louis ends up spending a night at Maud's. Jean-Louis' Catholic views on marriage, fidelity and obligation make his situation a dilemma, as he has already, at the very beginning of the film, proclaimed his love for a young woman whom, however, he has never yet spoken to.

ジャンル
ロマンス, コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
1969-06-04
監督
Éric Rohmer
評価
★ 7.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jean-Louis Trintignant Jean-Louis
  • Françoise Fabian Maud
  • Marie-Christine Barrault Françoise
  • Antoine Vitez Vidal
  • Leonid Kogan Concert Violinist
  • Guy Léger Priest

IPTV Smarters ProでMy Night at Maud'sを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでMy Night at Maud'sを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMy Night at Maud'sを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにMy Night at Maud'sに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads