Neelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomi

Neelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2013 142 分 アドベンチャースリラーロマンス

Neelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomi (2013) — アドベンチャー, スリラー, ロマンス。IPTV Smarters ProならNeelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Neelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiのあらすじ

Kasi and Suni are close friends who studied together in an engineering college. Assi, who comes to Kerala to study engineering under the North East quota falls in love with Kasi. Certain incidents that follow set Kasi and Suni on a road trip to Nagaland on two motorcycles. The incidents that happen during this road adventure forms the film.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, スリラー, ロマンス
公開日
2013-08-09
監督
Sameer Thahir
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dulquer Salmaan Kasi
  • Sunny Wayne Suni
  • Bala Hijam Assi
  • Ena Saha Gowri
  • Dhritiman Chatterjee Bimalda
  • Shane Nigam Shyam

IPTV Smarters ProでNeelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでNeelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNeelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにNeelakasham Pachakadal Chuvanna Bhoomiに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads