Príncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragão

Príncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoをオンラインで観る

★ 8.7 2024 アドベンチャーファンタジー

Príncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragão (2024) — アドベンチャー, ファンタジー。IPTV Smarters ProならPríncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Príncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoのあらすじ

Heir to the throne of the Kingdom of Lucebra, Prince Lu lives carefreely, playing pranks on his family and friends. However, according to legend, when he turns 18, he will confront the mysterious Evil Dragon and save the people of Middle Earth. Despite the prophecy, he doesn't believe in the imminent danger and prefers to "troll" his sister, the Enchanted Princess (Gi Alparone), and everyone working in the palace.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, ファンタジー
公開日
2024-01-25
監督
Leandro Neri
評価
★ 8.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Luccas Neto Príncipe Lu
  • Renato Aragão Mestre dos Mestres
  • Zezé Motta Feiticeira Real
  • Maurício Mattar Rei
  • Giovanna Alparone Princesa Encantada
  • Beatriz Couto Lena

IPTV Smarters ProでPríncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでPríncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPríncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにPríncipe Lu e a Lenda do Dragãoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads