Rifftrax Live: Starship Troopers

Rifftrax Live: Starship Troopersをオンラインで観る

★ 10.0 2013 132 分 コメディサイエンスフィクションアクション

Rifftrax Live: Starship Troopers (2013) — コメディ, サイエンスフィクション, アクション。IPTV Smarters ProならRifftrax Live: Starship Troopersを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Rifftrax Live: Starship Troopersのあらすじ

Starship Troopers is the tale of young trooper Johnny Rico, played by Casper Van Dien, star of this and...well, some direct to video sequels of this, mostly. He’s joined in the war by Denise Richards, impossible to believe as a gifted starship pilot long before she was impossible to believe as a gifted nuclear scientist in that Bond movie. He’s also joined by the great Neil Patrick Harris, who is somehow much easier to believe as an intelligence officer with psychic abilities that help him communicate with the giant bug aliens. Throw in Michael Ironside, because duh, it’s a war movie, you’re gonna need Michael Ironside, and Jake Busey, because duh, he just showed up on set and wouldn’t leave, add a love triangle, heaps of alien splatter, and you’ve got the sprawling, great, goofy mess that is Starship Troopers! Join Mike, Kevin, and Bill for this gorilla-gram free version of the blockbuster live show!

ジャンル
コメディ, サイエンスフィクション, アクション
公開日
2013-08-15
評価
★ 10.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michael J. Nelson Self
  • Kevin Murphy Self
  • Bill Corbett Self

IPTV Smarters ProでRifftrax Live: Starship Troopersを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでRifftrax Live: Starship Troopersを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐRifftrax Live: Starship Troopersを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにRifftrax Live: Starship Troopersに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads