Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band

Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandをオンラインで観る

★ 4.4 1978 111 分 アドベンチャー音楽コメディ

Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band (1978) — アドベンチャー, 音楽, コメディ。IPTV Smarters ProならSgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandのあらすじ

A small town band makes it big, but loses track of their roots, as they get caught up into the big-time machinations of the music biz. Now, they must thwart a plot to destroy their home town. Built around the music of The Beatles, this musical uses some big name groups like Peter Frampton and Aerosmith.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, 音楽, コメディ
公開日
1978-07-21
監督
Michael Schultz
評価
★ 4.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Frampton Billy Shears
  • Barry Gibb Mark Henderson
  • Robin Gibb Dave Henderson
  • Maurice Gibb Bob Henderson
  • Frankie Howerd Mean Mr. Mustard
  • Paul Nicholas Dougie Shears

IPTV Smarters ProでSgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでSgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにSgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Bandに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads