Signs of a Psychopath

Signs of a Psychopathをオンラインで観る

★ 7.8 2020 11 シーズン ドキュメンタリー犯罪

Signs of a Psychopath (2020) — ドキュメンタリー, 犯罪。IPTV Smarters ProならSigns of a Psychopathを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Signs of a Psychopathのあらすじ

This harrowing half-hour archive series revisits some of the most brutal killers in modern history, reviewing news footage and the words of the killers themselves to see which terrifying traits each killer exhibited. What are the signs...of evil?

最新エピソード

S10 · エピソード 15 — Deviant Desires · 2025-09-29

A female executive's jog ends in murder. Also, DNA links a frail inmate to The Package Killer, a predator who hid women's bodies in alarming ways. As interrogations unfold, two seemingly ordinary men reveal decades of cold, predatory violence.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 犯罪
初放送
2020-08-23
評価
★ 7.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • N.G. Berrill Psychologist

IPTV Smarters ProでSigns of a Psychopathを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでSigns of a Psychopathを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSigns of a Psychopathを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにSigns of a Psychopathに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads