Simon Talbot: Optur

Simon Talbot: Opturをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2022 71 分 コメディ

Simon Talbot: Optur (2022) — コメディ。IPTV Smarters ProならSimon Talbot: Opturを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Simon Talbot: Opturのあらすじ

With the new show Optur, it's time to laugh and have a good time again, where Simon Talbot in his usual style transforms themes from his own life, such as hair loss, social media, cats, gaming, nose hair, Danish laws, the contrast of growing up with a Jehovah's Witness mother and Irish street boy father, married life, women's overly hot baths, and much much more, into jokes we can all laugh at. Over the past year, Simon has had stress reactions, spent too much time on social media, watched (way) too much Tiger King and acquired a sugar addiction, which he turns into a brand new Danish-language comedy show.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2022-11-25
監督
Ask Greiffenberg
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Simon Talbot Sig selv

IPTV Smarters ProでSimon Talbot: Opturを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでSimon Talbot: Opturを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSimon Talbot: Opturを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにSimon Talbot: Opturに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads