Soul Brothers of Kung Fu

Soul Brothers of Kung Fuをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 1977 93 分 アクション

Soul Brothers of Kung Fu (1977) — アクション。IPTV Smarters ProならSoul Brothers of Kung Fuを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Soul Brothers of Kung Fuのあらすじ

Two illegal immigrants meet a young kid and the three become best friends until one of them joins the Triads. Now the remaining two must fight the Triads in a battle to the death.

ジャンル
アクション
公開日
1977-10-19
監督
Hua Shan
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ho Tsung-Tao Wong Wei-lung
  • Lo Meng Cheung Siu-San
  • Ku Feng Chin Shi Po
  • Carl Scott Tom
  • Susanna Au-Yeung Pui-San Lee Choi-Wan
  • Susan Shaw Yam-Yam Dong Na

IPTV Smarters ProでSoul Brothers of Kung Fuを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでSoul Brothers of Kung Fuを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSoul Brothers of Kung Fuを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにSoul Brothers of Kung Fuに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads