Spider Fairy

Spider Fairyをオンラインで観る

2026

Spider Fairy (2026) — 。IPTV Smarters ProならSpider Fairyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Spider Fairyのあらすじ

After cultivating for a thousand years, the Cold Soul Spider, Zhu'er, was enlightened by Buddha and transformed into human form, descending to the mortal realm as a demon hunter. She joins forces with Ganlu, Zhicao, and Changfeng to vanquish demons and protect the righteous path. Zhu'er is deeply in love with Ganlu, but the incompatibility of their human and demonic paths plunges her into suffering. The sect leader, Wuxu, is consumed by demonic power and attempts to seize his cultivation. To save everyone, Zhu'er sacrifices three thousand years of cultivation to destroy the demon, ultimately realizing that her true love lies with Zhicao.

公開日
2026-02-13

主なキャスト

  • Sun Yining
  • Li Yan

IPTV Smarters ProでSpider Fairyを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでSpider Fairyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSpider Fairyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにSpider Fairyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads