Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales

Tennessee Tuxedo and His Talesをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1963 3 シーズン アニメーションコメディ

Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales (1963) — アニメーション, コメディ。IPTV Smarters ProならTennessee Tuxedo and His Talesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Tennessee Tuxedo and His Talesのあらすじ

Tennessee Tuxedo and His Tales is a semi-educational animated cartoon TV series that originally aired on CBS from 1963 to 1966. It was produced by Total Television, the same company that produced the earlier King Leonardo and the later Underdog, and primarily sponsored by General Mills. The title is a play on “tuxedo and tails” formal wear.

最新エピソード

S3 · エピソード 20 — Samantha · 1966-02-12

Chumley falls in love and Whoopee tries teaching him about the finer points of etiquette and deportment.

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ
初放送
1963-09-28
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Don Adams
  • Jackson Beck
  • Bradley Bolke
  • Kenny Delmar
  • George S. Irving
  • Mort Marshall

IPTV Smarters ProでTennessee Tuxedo and His Talesを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでTennessee Tuxedo and His Talesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTennessee Tuxedo and His Talesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにTennessee Tuxedo and His Talesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads