The Big Squeeze

The Big Squeezeをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2021 67 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Big Squeeze (2021) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Big Squeezeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Big Squeezeのあらすじ

The computer game chain GameStop created so much chaos in the stock market that it forced large hedge funds to their knees. How could it happen? Here we follow different people who were brought together during 2020 because of their interest in GameStop's future. Some had invested in the chain's stock, others wondered about it. While the chain's employees trusted that the company would pay their salaries at a time when millions of people went bankrupt and became unemployed.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2021-10-06
監督
Sam Black
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Big Squeezeを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Big Squeezeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Big Squeezeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Big Squeezeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads