The Eunuch and the Flute Player

The Eunuch and the Flute Playerをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 2019 114 分 ドラマ

The Eunuch and the Flute Player (2019) — ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Eunuch and the Flute Playerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Eunuch and the Flute Playerのあらすじ

Parimal is a woman trapped in a man’s body who runs away from home and joins a ghetto of eunuchs as Puti and sings at traffic signals to earn money. There she falls in love with Madhu, a delivery boy with a Chinese restaurant who moonlights as a flautist in kirtans. The love blossoms even as Puti dreams of raising the money required for the sex reassignment surgery.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2019-02-15
監督
Kaushik Ganguly
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ritwick Chakraborty Madhu
  • Riddhi Sen Parimal (Puti)
  • Sujan Mukherjee
  • Bidipta Chakraborty
  • Indrasish Roy
  • Manabi Bandyopadhyay

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Eunuch and the Flute Playerを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Eunuch and the Flute Playerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Eunuch and the Flute Playerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Eunuch and the Flute Playerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads