The Fight For The Red Cow

The Fight For The Red Cowをオンラインで観る

★ 3.7 1987 85 分 ファミリーコメディ

The Fight For The Red Cow (1987) — ファミリー, コメディ。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Fight For The Red Cowを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Fight For The Red Cowのあらすじ

The evil lawyer wants to take over the estate, and the evil farmer Esben helps him. But if the good farmer Svend Åge gets the red cow Rosa to bellow while Niels Peder yodels, then the horse that the stable boy Morten is riding on the trotting track will run faster and win the race. Then the lawyer will no longer be able to take over the estate, but it could all go down the drain if he steals Rosa.

ジャンル
ファミリー, コメディ
公開日
1987-11-27
監督
Jarl Friis-Mikkelsen
評価
★ 3.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jarl Friis-Mikkelsen Svend Åge Søndergaard
  • Ole Stephensen Niels Peder Pedersen
  • Axel Strøbye
  • Mari-Anne Jespersen
  • Anne Herdorf
  • Poul Bundgaard

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Fight For The Red Cowを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Fight For The Red Cowを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Fight For The Red Cowを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Fight For The Red Cowに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads