The Girl Who Wore Freedom

The Girl Who Wore Freedomをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 2021 89 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴戦争

The Girl Who Wore Freedom (2021) — ドキュメンタリー, 履歴, 戦争。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Girl Who Wore Freedomを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Girl Who Wore Freedomのあらすじ

Discover the untold stories of D-Day from the men, women and children who lived through German occupation and Allied liberation of Normandy, France. Powerful and deeply personal, THE GIRL WHO WORE FREEDOM tells the stories of an America that lived its values, instilling pride in a country that's in danger of becoming a relic of the past.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴, 戦争
公開日
2021-06-01
監督
Christian Taylor
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Sharon Anderlik Journalist
  • Andy Barnett Allen Hopper
  • Ceo E. Bauer Self
  • Eric Belloc Self
  • Daniele 'Dany' Patrix Boucherie Self
  • Flo Boucherie Self

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Girl Who Wore Freedomを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Girl Who Wore Freedomを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Girl Who Wore Freedomを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Girl Who Wore Freedomに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads