The Old Woman with the Knife

The Old Woman with the Knifeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2025 123 分 アクションドラマ

The Old Woman with the Knife (2025) — アクション, 謎, ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Old Woman with the Knifeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Old Woman with the Knifeのあらすじ

Aging assassin Hornclaw has seen it all, but she never expected to mentor a reckless rookie like Bullfight. As their unlikely bond deepens, cracks form in the underworld they navigate together. When Hornclaw discovers someone wants her dead, she's thrust into a deadly game of deception. With enemies closing in and trust in short supply, survival means staying sharp—both blade and mind.

ジャンル
アクション, 謎, ドラマ
公開日
2025-04-30
監督
Min Kyu-dong
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lee Hye-young Hornclaw
  • Kim Sung-cheol Bullfight
  • Yeon Woo-jin Dr. Kang
  • Ok Ja-yeon Cho-yeop
  • Kim Moo-yul Ryu
  • Shin Sia Young Hornclaw Min Seol-hwa

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Old Woman with the Knifeを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Old Woman with the Knifeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Old Woman with the Knifeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Old Woman with the Knifeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads