The Return of She-Wolf

The Return of She-Wolfをオンラインで観る

★ 3.7 1990 90 分 ホラー履歴

The Return of She-Wolf (1990) — ホラー, 履歴。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Return of She-Wolfを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Return of She-Wolfのあらすじ

A young couple arrives to the palace, where years ago the Countess Julia, She-Wolf was terrorising its inhabitants. Soon the ghost of the Countess attacks the fiancée.

ジャンル
ホラー, 履歴
公開日
1990-10-26
監督
Marek Piestrak
評価
★ 3.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jerzy Zelnik Kamil Orzelski
  • Marzena Trybała Stefania Ziembalska
  • Małgorzata Prażmowska Agata
  • Joanna Trzepiecińska Iza
  • Grażyna Trela Krystyna
  • Małgorzata Piorun Ania

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Return of She-Wolfを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Return of She-Wolfを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Return of She-Wolfを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Return of She-Wolfに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads