The Secret of Loch Ness II

The Secret of Loch Ness IIをオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 2010 95 分 アドベンチャーファミリー

The Secret of Loch Ness II (2010) — アドベンチャー, ファミリー。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Secret of Loch Ness IIを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Secret of Loch Ness IIのあらすじ

Eleven year old Tim plays fate and takes a flight to Scotland with his father Eric. They were happy there two years ago, shortly before his mother Anna died in a car accident. In Scotland, Tim combs through the Hartspring Castle and whose crypt. He finds a chart with Celtic characters, that refers to the true existence of the legendary Loch Ness monster.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, ファミリー
公開日
2010-09-27
監督
Michael Rowitz
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lukas Schust Tim Winter
  • Nina Kronjäger Emma
  • Jasmin Schwiers Sheila
  • Serge Falck Paul
  • Thomas Fritsch Merlin
  • Hans-Werner Meyer Eric Winter

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Secret of Loch Ness IIを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Secret of Loch Ness IIを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Secret of Loch Ness IIを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Secret of Loch Ness IIに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads