The Story of Pearl Girl

The Story of Pearl Girlをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 2024 1 シーズン ドラマ

The Story of Pearl Girl (2024) — ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならThe Story of Pearl Girlを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Story of Pearl Girlのあらすじ

After narrowly escaping an abusive pearl farm, a young woman with unmatched talent carves out her own fate as treachery meets the world of jewelry.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 40 — Episode 40 · 2024-11-22

With his lifelong dream fulfilled, Yan Zijing must face a harsh reality. Su Muzhe unveils a showstopper at a prestigious jewelry contest.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2024-11-01
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Zhao Lusi Duan Wu / Su Muzhe
  • Liu Yuning Yan Zijing
  • Tang Xiaotian Zhang Jinran
  • Shang Xinyue Yue Yunxiu
  • Chloe Xie Cui Shijiu
  • Tang Zhenchao Zheng Zhiheng

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Story of Pearl Girlを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでThe Story of Pearl Girlを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Story of Pearl Girlを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにThe Story of Pearl Girlに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads