Winter of The Braves

Winter of The Bravesをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 2019 110 分 履歴戦争ドラマ

Winter of The Braves (2019) — 履歴, 戦争, ドラマ。IPTV Smarters ProならWinter of The Bravesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Winter of The Bravesのあらすじ

1918 Ukraine. Patriotic students, protagonists of the film, get ready to defend Kyiv and fight heroically in the Battle of Kruty. On this historical background reveals the story of the Savytskyi family - the general of Ukraine's counterintelligence and his two sons, Andrii and Oleksa.

ジャンル
履歴, 戦争, ドラマ
公開日
2019-02-07
監督
Oleksii Shapariev
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Yevhen Lamakh Andrii Savytskyi
  • Andrii Fedinchyk Oleksa Savytskyi
  • Vitalii Salii General Muravyov
  • Oleksii Trytenko Averkii Honcharenko
  • Volodymyr Filatov General Savytskyi
  • Tomasz Sobczak Berg

IPTV Smarters ProでWinter of The Bravesを観る方法

IPTV Smarters ProでWinter of The Bravesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWinter of The Bravesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV Smarters ProにはすでにWinter of The Bravesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads