See You Tomorrow at the Food Court

Sledovať See You Tomorrow at the Food Court online

★ 7.9 2025 1 Série AnimovanýKomédia

See You Tomorrow at the Food Court (2025) — Animovaný, Komédia. Sledujte See You Tomorrow at the Food Court online na IPTV Smarters Pro v 4K Ultra HD, bez sťahovania a bez sekania.

Pozrieť trailer

O čom je See You Tomorrow at the Food Court?

Meet Wada, who gives off an unapproachable vibe, and Yamamoto, who strikes fear into those around her because of her looks. Though the two girls attend separate high schools, they meet up at a shopping center's food court almost every day. Take a little peek at the laid-back afternoons Wada and Yamamoto share as they reflect on the ups and downs of high school life together.

Najnovšia epizóda

S1 · Epizóda 6 — Randy / Gorilla Tape / Toxic Fan / See You Tomorrow at the Food Court · 2025-08-11

Wada and Yamamoto ponder shifting loyalties, digital surveillance, content monetization, and fad diets.

Žánre
Animovaný, Komédia
Prvé vysielanie
2025-07-07
Hodnotenie
★ 7.9 / 10

Hlavné obsadenie

  • Hiyori Miyazaki Wada (voice)
  • Yoshino Aoyama Yamamoto (voice)

Ako sledovať See You Tomorrow at the Food Court na IPTV Smarters Pro

Sledovanie See You Tomorrow at the Food Court na IPTV Smarters Pro trvá minútu: spustite bezplatnú skúšku, otvorte aplikáciu na TV, telefóne, Fire Sticku alebo v prehliadači a stlačte prehrať — všetko v 4K Ultra HD.

Začnite sledovať See You Tomorrow at the Food Court ešte dnes

Nečakajte na dátum premiéry — IPTV Smarters Pro už má See You Tomorrow at the Food Court a k tomu živú TV, filmy a seriály pripravené na sledovanie v 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads