A Dream of Kings

在线观看A Dream of Kings

★ 6.0 1969 107 分钟 剧情

A Dream of Kings (1969) — 剧情。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看A Dream of Kings,无需下载,不卡顿。

A Dream of Kings讲了什么?

A Greek American father of a dying boy decides to take his son to Greece to breathe the clean air of his ancestors, in an attempt to save the boy's life. However, money is a problem.

类型
剧情
上映
1969-12-15
导演
Daniel Mann
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Anthony Quinn Matsoukas
  • Irene Papas Caliope
  • Inger Stevens Anna
  • Sam Levene Cicero
  • Val Avery Fatas
  • Tamara Daykarhanova Mother-in law

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看A Dream of Kings

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看A Dream of Kings只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看A Dream of Kings

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供A Dream of Kings,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads