Brücken der Liebe

在线观看Brücken der Liebe

★ 5.9 2002 88 分钟 剧情爱情

Brücken der Liebe (2002) — 剧情, 爱情。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看Brücken der Liebe,无需下载,不卡顿。

Brücken der Liebe讲了什么?

Christina, a 32-year-old journalist, actually wanted to go on vacation in Provence. But a colleague breaks his leg and of course she has to stand in for him. Shortly before her departure to Masuria, her car is stolen and Christina's grandmother Elsa only lends her the car if she can go with her. Christina really likes her grandmother, but as a travel companion she is a pain in the neck and Christina is constantly at loggerheads with the Polish photographer Marek. But this trip will change the 32-year-old journalist's life. Christina finds out why her grandmother is accompanying her.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
2002-09-01
导演
Mirosław Bork
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Julia Richter Christina Lohmann
  • Robert Gonera Marek Nowicki
  • Ursula Karusseit Elsa Gritzan
  • Jan Jankowski Piotr Warmiński
  • Dawid Lepkowski Dawid Warminski
  • Ryszard Sobolewski Jan Kaczmarek / Joachim Kruger

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Brücken der Liebe

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Brücken der Liebe只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Brücken der Liebe

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供Brücken der Liebe,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads