Girls Will Be Girls

在线观看Girls Will Be Girls

★ 5.7 2003 79 分钟 喜剧

Girls Will Be Girls (2003) — 喜剧。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看Girls Will Be Girls,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Girls Will Be Girls讲了什么?

Nothing stirs up the competitive spirit in haggard Hollywood has-been Evie Harris like having to share a house with a younger actress like Varla. Especially since Varla happens to be the daughter of Evie's now-deceased rival! But even as their saner roommate, Coco, attempts to keep the peace, Evie's jealousy over Varla's burgeoning infomercial career is about to explode... in the most spectacular, showstopping way possible!

类型
喜剧
上映
2003-07-05
导演
Richard Day
评分
★ 5.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Jack Plotnick Evie
  • Miss Coco Peru Coco
  • Varla Jean Merman Varla / Marla
  • Ron Mathews Stevie
  • Eric Stonestreet Dr. Benson
  • Sam Pancake Brad

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Girls Will Be Girls

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Girls Will Be Girls只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Girls Will Be Girls

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供Girls Will Be Girls,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads