Ishq Par Zor Nahin

在线观看Ishq Par Zor Nahin

★ 9.0 1970

Ishq Par Zor Nahin (1970) — 。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看Ishq Par Zor Nahin,无需下载,不卡顿。

Ishq Par Zor Nahin讲了什么?

Amar Doraiswamy is the only child of multi-millionaire shipping company owner who lives in a palatial house in Goa, India. Amar introduces a close, but poor friend, Ram, to his father, who employs him conditionally. Amar falls in love with a woman named Sushma Rai, and asks Ram to pen a love letter and poem for her. Sushma gets to read the letter and the poem, and thinking that Ram is Amar, falls in love with him. She meets him, and he is also unknowingly attracted to her, both feel that they are inseparable soul-mates. Then Ram gets a shock when he finds out that Sushma is Amar's intended and decides to stay away from her. But Sushma has other plans, for she intends to marry Ram at any cost, not realizing that by doing this, she is placing not only Ram's life, but also the lives of two other individuals, namely Uma Devi and Lalit, in jeopardy.

上映
1970-01-01
评分
★ 9.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Sadhana Shivdasani
  • Dharmendra
  • Biswajeet Chatterjee
  • Nadira
  • Helen

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Ishq Par Zor Nahin

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Ishq Par Zor Nahin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ishq Par Zor Nahin

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供Ishq Par Zor Nahin,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads