Islands of Faith

在线观看Islands of Faith

★ 8.0 2020 88 分钟 纪录

Islands of Faith (2020) — 纪录。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看Islands of Faith,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Islands of Faith讲了什么?

Through the lens of faiths and cultures in seven provinces in Indonesia, this documentary follows individuals who strive to address climate change.

类型
纪录
上映
2020-01-30
导演
Chairun Nissa
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Almina Kacili Herself
  • Tjokorda Raka Kerthyasa Himself
  • Marselus Hasan Himself
  • Muhammad Yusuf Himself
  • Agustinus Pius Inam Himself
  • Iskandar Waworuntu Himself

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Islands of Faith

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Islands of Faith只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Islands of Faith

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供Islands of Faith,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads