杀死凯伯斯2

在线观看杀死凯伯斯2

★ 7.7 2021 102 分钟 动作喜剧冒险

杀死凯伯斯2 (2021) — 动作, 喜剧, 冒险。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看杀死凯伯斯2,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

杀死凯伯斯2讲了什么?

Faced with the unexpected death of his estranged father -El Máscara- and the subsequent theft of his precious mask, Rubén -Mascarita- will find himself confronted with his past. Alongside his invincible bodyguard Tony "The Cannibal" and, an unexpected ally, he will have only one day to recover it and make amends with the memory of his father.

类型
动作, 喜剧, 冒险
上映
2021-10-01
导演
Alejandro Lozano
评分
★ 7.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Joaquín Cosío Mascarita
  • Silverio Palacios Tony el Caníbal
  • Gustavo Sánchez Parra Nico
  • Martha Claudia Moreno
  • Jesús Lozano
  • Ricardo Barona Presidente

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看杀死凯伯斯2

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看杀死凯伯斯2只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看杀死凯伯斯2

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供杀死凯伯斯2,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads