Kingdom of the Oceans

在线观看Kingdom of the Oceans

★ 6.8 2011 55 分钟 纪录

Kingdom of the Oceans (2011) — 纪录。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看Kingdom of the Oceans,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Kingdom of the Oceans讲了什么?

Diving into the planet’s waters, Kingdom Of The Oceans features astonishing footage that showcases the majesty of the underwater world. Shot at over 50 locations around the world and with eighty different species, this breath-taking four-part special offers a deeper insight into the aquatic side of nature, from the coastal shores to the open sea. 1) Giants Of The Deep: The voyages of blue whales and hordes of tuna through the vast, blue, liquid expanse of the oceans. 2) Sand Wars:The sandy plains of the seabed can appear to be empty, but hide multitudes of moving creatures. 3) Predator's Paradise: Coral polyps are tiny animals that construct underwater mountains, sheltering an extraordinarily diverse group of species. 4) Fire & Ice: Whales, penguins, iguanas and dolphins have all inherited a burdensome air-breathing legacy from their land-dwelling ancestors.

类型
纪录
上映
2011-09-11
导演
Jacques Perrin
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Stéphane Durand Himself

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Kingdom of the Oceans

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看Kingdom of the Oceans只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Kingdom of the Oceans

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供Kingdom of the Oceans,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads