The Storm in My Heart

在线观看The Storm in My Heart

★ 5.9 2009 92 分钟 剧情

The Storm in My Heart (2009) — 剧情。在IPTV Smarters Pro以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Storm in My Heart,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Storm in My Heart讲了什么?

Jernanger is a tale about the tempered Eivind who isn't scared of anything- except love. Eivind, lives aboard a boat in the South of Norway. The boat lies low and lopsided in the water. Thirty years ago Eivind left his homestead and his teenage sweetheart behind, and he has not been back since. He was meant to go back when everything was honky-dory- only that never happened. Then young Kris appears...

类型
剧情
上映
2009-01-14
导演
Pål Jackman
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Bjørn Sundquist Eivind
  • Pål Sverre Hagen Kris
  • Hans Petter Hansen Pedersen
  • Magne Høyland Rolvsen
  • Rikke Westerlund Lie Erika
  • Mary Sarre Beatrice

如何在IPTV Smarters Pro观看The Storm in My Heart

在IPTV Smarters Pro观看The Storm in My Heart只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Storm in My Heart

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Smarters Pro已提供The Storm in My Heart,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads